"Network Transceivers" in the category Computers & Accessories

Welcome to Wunderstore, Britains's largest product search site with price comparison. You are currently in the Computers & Accessories category in the "Network Transceivers" department. With Wunderstore, you can browse more than 100 online shops for offers. In this way, you'll find almost every product from the Computers & Accessories: Network Transceivers section on our site that is currently available to buy online. And the best thing: not only will we show you which online shop you can currently buy the particular product you're looking for from, but we'll also let slip where you can buy that product at the best price!

To conduct a more targeted search, you can restrict the product selection to specific sub-sections. You can also run a specific targeted search for products from particular brands with us. Use the search field or the filter at the side for this. In this way, you can restrict the product selection to Lodfiber, Approved Technology, 10Gtek or prolabs, for example. You can also use the filter at the side to search for products in specific colours or within certain price segments. And if you're on the hunt for a bargain, use the "Sale Filter" to find currently reduced items. In any case, we hope that we can help you with your search for good, well-priced offers on the internet using our price comparison tool.

Network Transceivers: How you can benefit from comparing prices

Price trend for the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group

Online shops constantly optimise their prices. Some prices are updated several times a day and adapted in line with competitors’ offers. Our price trend shows you the trend development of prices for products in the Computers & Accessories/Network Transceivers product range over the last few weeks and months.

We also, however, tell you when you can typically pick up products from the Computers & Accessories/Network Transceivers product range at a particularly attractive price. A good time is, for example, on thursdays. For more details, see the price analysis graphs below.

By comparing prices, you can save a lot of money, in particular on big-ticket items. To make this extra easy for you, we show you for each product the online shop in which we found the current best offer and how much you can save in absolute and percentage terms with a price comparison.
Show details: When are products in the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group particularly cheap?

Have you already thought about the right time to purchase of products in the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group? We tell you the days of the week and specific times when the prices are particularly attractive.

Thursday is the cheapest day of the week
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
On mondays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 2.5% higher than the average weekly price.
On tuesdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 3.8% higher than the average weekly price.
On wednesdays, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are largely the same as the weekly average. wednesday is typically neither a particularly expensive nor a particularly cheap day on which to buy these products.
On thursdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 3.3% lower than the average weekly price.
On fridays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 3.1% higher than the average weekly price.
On saturdays, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are largely the same as the weekly average. saturday is typically neither a particularly expensive nor a particularly cheap day on which to buy these products.
On sundays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 2.3% lower than the average weekly price.
-4%
+4%
100%
Average price
Are you already doing something between 21:00 and 22:00?
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 0:00 and 1:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 1:00 and 2:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 2:00 and 3:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 3:00 and 4:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 4:00 and 5:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 5:00 and 6:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 6:00 and 7:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 7:00 and 8:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 8:00 and 9:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 9:00 and 10:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 10:00 and 11:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 11:00 and 12:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 12:00 and 13:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 13:00 and 14:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 14:00 and 15:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 15:00 and 16:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 16:00 and 17:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 17:00 and 18:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 18:00 and 19:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 19:00 and 20:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 20:00 and 21:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 21:00 and 22:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 22:00 and 23:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 23:00 and 24:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
-0.5%
+0.5%
100%
Average price
It is probably not a bad idea to shop online for Network Transceivers on thursday between 12:00 and 18:00.
Monday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Tuesday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Wednesday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Thursday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Friday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Saturday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Sunday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
On mondays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.7% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.2% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.1% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.8% higher than their respective average weekly price.
Purchases can be expensive here.
On tuesdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 31.7% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 14.7% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 10.9% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.4% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.1% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.2% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.1% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.2% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.3% lower than their respective average weekly price.
This is the best time to buy.
On thursdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 4.8% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.2% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.3% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.9% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.6% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.7% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.1% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.6% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.7% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average the same as their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.3% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.3% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 1.6% lower than their respective average weekly price.
-46.4%
+46.4%
100%
Average price

Network Transceivers

Approved Technology Juniper Networks Compatible Transceiver, XFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM, XFP-1XGE-LR from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Juniper Networks Compatible Transceiver, XFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM, XFP-1XGE-LR
found at Amazon Marketplace
102.00 £
Shipping costs: 3.75 £
ProLabs 10065-C 100 m SFP Network Transceiver Module from prolabs
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
ProLabs 10065-C 100 m SFP Network Transceiver Module
from prolabs
found at Amazon
40.58 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology STK-RACKMOUNT-1RU= NEW Catalyst 1900/2900XL/3500XL Series Switch 19" kit from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology STK-RACKMOUNT-1RU= NEW Catalyst 1900/2900XL/3500XL Series Switch 19" kit
found at Amazon Marketplace
11.38 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber MGBBX1D Cisco Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber MGBBX1D Cisco Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) QSFP-8LC-AOC-0101 Brocade Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) QSFP-8LC-AOC-0101 Brocade Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
137.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) 10304 Extreme Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) 10304 Extreme Networks Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
StarTech 100 m 1000Base-TX Copper SFP RJ45 Gigabit Transceiver Module from StarTech
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
StarTech 100 m 1000Base-TX Copper SFP RJ45 Gigabit Transceiver Module
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.81 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) SFP-10G-CU1M Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 1m (3ft) SFP-10G-CU1M Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
StarTech.com USB C Hub - 4 Port USB-C to USB-A (3x) and USB-C (1x) - Bus Powered USB Hub - USB Type C Hub - Port Expander from STARTECH.COM
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com USB C Hub - 4 Port USB-C to USB-A (3x) and USB-C (1x) - Bus Powered USB Hub - USB Type C Hub - Port Expander
found at Amazon
28.79 £38.39 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 25%
HQ Bargain MEDIA CONVERTER, 1000TX-1000FX (SC); Networking Interface:RJ45; Product Range:- (pack of 1) INSIXTMC1000SC from HQ Bargain
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
HQ Bargain MEDIA CONVERTER, 1000TX-1000FX (SC); Networking Interface:RJ45; Product Range:- (pack of 1) INSIXTMC1000SC
found at Amazon Marketplace
132.84 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
TP-LINK MC220L 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
TP-LINK MC220L 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
18.95 £34.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 46%
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-57-40-AO network transceiver module - network transceiver modules (SFP+, LC, Single-mode, CWDM)
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-57-40-AO network transceiver module - network transceiver modules (SFP+, LC, Single-mode, CWDM)
 
found at Amazon Marketplace
1,938.18 £
Shipping costs: 7.04 £
StarTech 8G Base Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver Module for HP AJ716B from STARTECH.COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
StarTech 8G Base Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver Module for HP AJ716B
found at Amazon Marketplace
41.40 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
DELL WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
DELL WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE
from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
81.63 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Approved Technology H3C Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, JD092B from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology H3C Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, JD092B
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
INTEL Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 - E10GSFPSR (Enterpr from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
INTEL Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 - E10GSFPSR (Enterpr
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
36.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
HALJIA USB to ESP8266 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Developent Board 8266 Wifi Adapter from HALJIA®
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
HALJIA USB to ESP8266 Serial Wireless Wifi Module Developent Board 8266 Wifi Adapter
found at Amazon Marketplace
4.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
[4 Pack] 10Gtek for Netgear SFP+ Multimode Transceiver AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
[4 Pack] 10Gtek for Netgear SFP+ Multimode Transceiver AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
79.99 £125.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 37%
TRENDnet TX1550nm Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter from TRENDnet
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
TRENDnet TX1550nm Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
found at Amazon Marketplace
320.13 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901 1G SFP POE+ PCIE X1 from Allied Telesis
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901 1G SFP POE+ PCIE X1
found at Amazon Marketplace
261.67 £
Shipping costs: 3.75 £
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1184543p-bx54-ao Fiber Optic 1550 nm 100 MBit/s SFP Network Transceiver Module – Network Transceiver (100 MBit/s, SFP, LC, BX, Fiber Optic, 1550 Nm) from Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1184543p-bx54-ao Fiber Optic 1550 nm 100 MBit/s SFP Network Transceiver Module – Network Transceiver (100 MBit/s, SFP, LC, BX, Fiber Optic, 1550 Nm)
found at Amazon Marketplace
466.86 £
Shipping costs: 7.04 £
HP Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX J4858C-C from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
HP Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX J4858C-C
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.00 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW from GBICS
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
from GBICS
found at Amazon Marketplace
39.95 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ProLabs E1MG-LHB-C 1000BASE-EZX 1550 nm Brocade Compatible Wired Transceiver from prolabs
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
ProLabs E1MG-LHB-C 1000BASE-EZX 1550 nm Brocade Compatible Wired Transceiver
from prolabs
found at Amazon
122.47 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology Cisco Compatible Transceiver, SFP 1000Base-SX, SFP-WDM-850-0500 from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Cisco Compatible Transceiver, SFP 1000Base-SX, SFP-WDM-850-0500
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.75 £
Jeirdus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Intel XDACBL50CM, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5-Meter from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Jeirdus 10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Intel XDACBL50CM, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 0.5-Meter
from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £47.97 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 67%
Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver For Ibm # 45w2811 from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver For Ibm # 45w2811
from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
292.22 £
Shipping costs: 3.77 £
ENET SOLUTIONS JNPSFP10GBX60UEN Juniper Compatible SFP+ Bidi 80Km from ENET SOLUTIONS
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
ENET SOLUTIONS JNPSFP10GBX60UEN Juniper Compatible SFP+ Bidi 80Km
found at Amazon Marketplace
685.66 £
Shipping costs: 5.11 £
Lodfiber 5m (16ft) AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Dell Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 5m (16ft) AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Dell Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
660.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 3m Blue Colour - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Ubiquiti, Netgear AXC763, D-Link DEM-CB300S, TP-Link TXC432-CU3M, Supermicro, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 3m Blue Colour - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Ubiquiti, Netgear AXC763, D-Link DEM-CB300S, TP-Link TXC432-CU3M, Supermicro, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
26.99 £46.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 43%
Lodfiber DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
40.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber MGBIC-BX10-D Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km BiDi SFP DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber MGBIC-BX10-D Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km BiDi SFP DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 H3C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
40.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
C2G/Cables to Go 39452 XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR Transceiver from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
C2G/Cables to Go 39452 XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR Transceiver
from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
1,508.85 £
Shipping costs: 5.11 £
HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 2930M 48 8320 MACsec Advanced Module OfficeConnect 1410 24 - (Ente from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 2930M 48 8320 MACsec Advanced Module OfficeConnect 1410 24 - (Ente
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
58.62 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology IBM Compatible Transceiver, SFP+ direct attach cable, 10G SFP+ Cu, 0.5m, passive, 00D6288 from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology IBM Compatible Transceiver, SFP+ direct attach cable, 10G SFP+ Cu, 0.5m, passive, 00D6288
found at Amazon Marketplace
18.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
Lodfiber JD089A HPE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber JD089A HPE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km, J9142B-20 from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km, J9142B-20
found at Amazon Marketplace
29.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
CDKJ USB Wireless Bluetooth Music Stereo Single Audio Receiver Dongle Adapter from CDKJ
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
CDKJ USB Wireless Bluetooth Music Stereo Single Audio Receiver Dongle Adapter
from CDKJ
found at Amazon Marketplace
2.39 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ProLabs XFP-10G-MM-SR-C 850 nm 10500 Mbits Fibre Optic Network Transceiver Module - Silver from prolabs
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
ProLabs XFP-10G-MM-SR-C 850 nm 10500 Mbits Fibre Optic Network Transceiver Module - Silver
from prolabs
found at Amazon
111.23 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber J4860A HPE Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber J4860A HPE Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
35.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber 20m (66ft) QSFP28-100G-AOC-20M Brocade Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 20m (66ft) QSFP28-100G-AOC-20M Brocade Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
760.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
TP-Link Archer T4UH V2 AC1300 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop/Tablet from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
TP-Link Archer T4UH V2 AC1300 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop/Tablet
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
29.90 £29.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber SFP-GE40KT13R15 Juniper Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber SFP-GE40KT13R15 Juniper Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
69.85 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
HP X111 A6600 FIP-110 100Mbps Flex Platform Transceiver Module from HP
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
HP X111 A6600 FIP-110 100Mbps Flex Platform Transceiver Module
from HP
found at Amazon
129.42 £205.45 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 37%
IPOTCH RS232 RS2303 Type C Port to Serial RJ45 Ethernet Rollover Console Cable for Cisco Routers from IPOTCH
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
IPOTCH RS232 RS2303 Type C Port to Serial RJ45 Ethernet Rollover Console Cable for Cisco Routers
from IPOTCH
found at Amazon Marketplace
6.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Level One SFP transceiver 1555Mb Duplex LC Single-mode 20km from Level One
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Level One SFP transceiver 1555Mb Duplex LC Single-mode 20km
found at Amazon Marketplace
73.21 £
Shipping costs: 2.99 £
StarTech.com ET91000SC2 - Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps from StarTech
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:18; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com ET91000SC2 - Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
found at Amazon Marketplace
210.83 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ALLIED TELESYN GOVERNMENT 1000BT Sfp Transceivers from ALLIED TELESYN GOVERNMENT
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
ALLIED TELESYN GOVERNMENT 1000BT Sfp Transceivers
found at Amazon Marketplace
24.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber 20m (66ft) QSFP-40G-D-AOC-20M H3C Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 20m (66ft) QSFP-40G-D-AOC-20M H3C Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
200.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
H!Fiber.com 1000Base-SX SFP Module 550M 2 Pack - Gigabit SFP Multi Mode Transceiver, Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link ect from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
H!Fiber.com 1000Base-SX SFP Module 550M 2 Pack - Gigabit SFP Multi Mode Transceiver, Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link ect
found at Amazon Marketplace
27.98 £53.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 48%
NEWBRIDGE Ethernet Media Converter,Fiber Switch,4ch*10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX,155M bit/s dual fiber single mode,20km(820SW-S20-4) from NEWBRIDGE
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
NEWBRIDGE Ethernet Media Converter,Fiber Switch,4ch*10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX,155M bit/s dual fiber single mode,20km(820SW-S20-4)
found at Amazon Marketplace
23.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ACP 4G Lc Mini Gbic/sfp Multi Rate Swl 850NM Brocade Compliant 150KM from ACP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
ACP 4G Lc Mini Gbic/sfp Multi Rate Swl 850NM Brocade Compliant 150KM
from ACP
found at Amazon Marketplace
99.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
TRENDnet 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module, 100m (328'), Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3ab, Supports Data Rates Up to 1.25Gbps, TEG-MGBRJ from TRENDnet
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
TRENDnet 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module, 100m (328'), Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3ab, Supports Data Rates Up to 1.25Gbps, TEG-MGBRJ
found at Amazon Marketplace
41.60 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology Dell Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, 330-8721 from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Dell Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, 330-8721
found at Amazon Marketplace
26.00 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
3rd party J8177B from 3rd Party
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
3rd party J8177B
found at Amazon Marketplace
132.22 £
Shipping costs: 14.99 £
Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (SFP-1000BASE-T-AO) from Add-On Computer Products
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (SFP-1000BASE-T-AO)
found at Amazon Marketplace
50.64 £
Shipping costs: 3.64 £
Lodfiber 10GB-BX60-U/10GB-BX60-D Extreme Networks Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 60km Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 10GB-BX60-U/10GB-BX60-D Extreme Networks Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 60km Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
180.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Jeirdus for Open Switch SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s SFP Module, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Jeirdus for Open Switch SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s SFP Module, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £39.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 60%
10Gtek for Juniper SFP Singlemode Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX/QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 1.25Gb/s Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-LX, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for Juniper SFP Singlemode Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX/QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 1.25Gb/s Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-LX, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
16.99 £28.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 41%
ipolex 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver for Intel 10GBASE-SR SFP Module E10GSFPSR, 850nm,300-Meter LC from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
ipolex 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver for Intel 10GBASE-SR SFP Module E10GSFPSR, 850nm,300-Meter LC
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.68 £39.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 48%
C2G/Cables to Go 39476 FTLF8524P2BNL SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
C2G/Cables to Go 39476 FTLF8524P2BNL SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver
from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
47.91 £
Shipping costs: 5.11 £
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10 GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver from TP-LINK
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10 GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon
58.87 £79.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 26%
Black Box LBH100A-H-SC Hardened MC Switches, MM, 100 240-VAC, S from BLACK BOX
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Black Box LBH100A-H-SC Hardened MC Switches, MM, 100 240-VAC, S
found at Amazon Marketplace
236.81 £
Shipping costs: 6.16 £
HP 455885-001 E 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
HP 455885-001 E 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
599.53 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
AJ716A HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
AJ716A HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
23.99 £140.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 83%
Lodfiber GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
9.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
HP J9732A Network Switch Module from HP
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
HP J9732A Network Switch Module
from HP
found at Amazon
93.92 £293.58 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 68%
Lodfiber AFBR-5710APZ Avago Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber AFBR-5710APZ Avago Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
8.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Approved Technology Cisco Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km, GLC-BX-U-20-35 from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Cisco Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km, GLC-BX-U-20-35
found at Amazon Marketplace
29.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Supermicro 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Trnscvr from ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Supermicro 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Trnscvr
found at Amazon Marketplace
245.89 £
Shipping costs: 44.58 £
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter from D-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
from D-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
37.85 £
Shipping costs: 4.71 £
ProLabs SFP-100BASE-FX-1310-C Compatible Multimode Fibre Transceiver - Silver from prolabs
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
ProLabs SFP-100BASE-FX-1310-C Compatible Multimode Fibre Transceiver - Silver
from prolabs
found at Amazon
35.04 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber 5m (16ft) MC2210310-005 Mellanox Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 5m (16ft) MC2210310-005 Mellanox Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
165.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km, 0231A11V from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km, 0231A11V
found at Amazon Marketplace
29.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
HP J9152A ProCurve 10000Mbps Transceiver Module from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
HP J9152A ProCurve 10000Mbps Transceiver Module
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
90.00 £814.88 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 89%
Ethernet Cable Cat7 Switch Router, Gigabit LAN Network Cable RJ45 STP Patch Cable 10 Gbps 600 MHz/S Molded Patch Cable, Ps3, PS4, PC and Network Adaptor, Modem, Patch Panel, Access Point, Network Socket By MyCamBay (3, White) from MyCamBay
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Ethernet Cable Cat7 Switch Router, Gigabit LAN Network Cable RJ45 STP Patch Cable 10 Gbps 600 MHz/S Molded Patch Cable, Ps3, PS4, PC and Network Adaptor, Modem, Patch Panel, Access Point, Network Socket By MyCamBay (3, White)
found at Amazon Marketplace
2.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
6COM for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR/SRX-SFP-10GE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
6COM for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR/SRX-SFP-10GE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
32.99 £49.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 34%
Lodfiber ONS-SE-100-LX10 Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber ONS-SE-100-LX10 Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
11.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Lodfiber ABCU-5710RZ Avago Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber ABCU-5710RZ Avago Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
RJ45 Ethernet Adapter with USB 2.0/3.0 to Gigabit Wired Ethernet Network Adapter -USB to Ethernet Lan Card Adapter (3 Port 1000Mbps USB3.0 Champagne Gold) from AUCAS
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
RJ45 Ethernet Adapter with USB 2.0/3.0 to Gigabit Wired Ethernet Network Adapter -USB to Ethernet Lan Card Adapter (3 Port 1000Mbps USB3.0 Champagne Gold)
from AUCAS
found at Amazon Marketplace
14.99 £28.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 48%
StarTech 3 Port USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery from StarTech
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
StarTech 3 Port USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery
found at Amazon Marketplace
45.54 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Ethernet Cable Cat7 Switch Router, Gigabit LAN Network Cable RJ45 STP Patch Cable 10 Gbps 600 MHz/S Molded Patch Cable, Ps3, PS4, PC and Network Adaptor, Modem, Patch Panel, Access Point, Network Socket By MyCamBay (20, White) from MyCamBay
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Ethernet Cable Cat7 Switch Router, Gigabit LAN Network Cable RJ45 STP Patch Cable 10 Gbps 600 MHz/S Molded Patch Cable, Ps3, PS4, PC and Network Adaptor, Modem, Patch Panel, Access Point, Network Socket By MyCamBay (20, White)
found at Amazon Marketplace
14.30 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology Linksys Compatible Transceiver, SFP 1000Base-LX, LACGLX from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Linksys Compatible Transceiver, SFP 1000Base-LX, LACGLX
found at Amazon Marketplace
16.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.25 £
Lodfiber 3m (10ft) LSWM3STK H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 3m (10ft) LSWM3STK H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
10Gtek for Arista SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP-1G-T-PCW, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for Arista SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP-1G-T-PCW, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
22.99 £32.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 30%
Lodfiber AFBR-709ASMZ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multimode MMF 850nm 300m Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber AFBR-709ASMZ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multimode MMF 850nm 300m Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER for CIENA - XCVR-B00CRJ from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER for CIENA - XCVR-B00CRJ
from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
58.96 £
Shipping costs: 5.11 £
Lodfiber Ubiquiti 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber Ubiquiti 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
10Gtek for D-Link DEM-311GT, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver,LC Connector, 850nm,550-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for D-Link DEM-311GT, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver,LC Connector, 850nm,550-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £21.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 27%
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW27-40-AO network transceiver module - network transceiver modules (SFP, LC, Single-mode, DWDM)
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW27-40-AO network transceiver module - network transceiver modules (SFP, LC, Single-mode, DWDM)
 
found at Amazon Marketplace
2,465.76 £
Shipping costs: 7.04 £
10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR
from Axiom
found at Amazon Marketplace
265.54 £
Shipping costs: 4.96 £
Homyl 1.25G 6C-SFP-0310D Switch Module Fibra Optic Transceiver 10km for Juniper from Homyl
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 06:45; the price may have changed since.
Homyl 1.25G 6C-SFP-0310D Switch Module Fibra Optic Transceiver 10km for Juniper
from Homyl
found at Amazon Marketplace
7.99 £16.78 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 52%
Lodfiber ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
9.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10 GBASE-SR SFP + – Network Transceiver Module (SFP +, 10000 Mbit/s, LC, 300 m, 850 Nm, Multi-Mode) from Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10 GBASE-SR SFP + – Network Transceiver Module (SFP +, 10000 Mbit/s, LC, 300 m, 850 Nm, Multi-Mode)
found at Amazon Marketplace
245.89 £
Shipping costs: 44.58 £
Lodfiber 2m (7ft) AFBR-2CAR02Z Avago Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber 2m (7ft) AFBR-2CAR02Z Avago Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
found at Amazon Marketplace
43.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
ProLabs 3CSFP91-C 3COM SFP SX Network Transceiver Module - Black/Sliver from prolabs
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-10-22 at 15:33; the price may have changed since.
ProLabs 3CSFP91-C 3COM SFP SX Network Transceiver Module - Black/Sliver
from prolabs
found at Amazon
30.92 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Lodfiber DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver from Lodfiber
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-11-21 at 07:26; the price may have changed since.
Lodfiber DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
9.00 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £