"Network Transceivers" in the category Computers & Accessories

Welcome to Wunderstore, Britains's largest product search site with price comparison. You are currently in the Computers & Accessories category in the "Network Transceivers" department. With Wunderstore, you can browse more than 100 online shops for offers. In this way, you'll find almost every product from the Computers & Accessories: Network Transceivers section on our site that is currently available to buy online. And the best thing: not only will we show you which online shop you can currently buy the particular product you're looking for from, but we'll also let slip where you can buy that product at the best price!

To conduct a more targeted search, you can restrict the product selection to specific sub-sections. You can also run a specific targeted search for products from particular brands with us. Use the search field or the filter at the side for this. In this way, you can restrict the product selection to 10Gtek, STARTECH.COM, PlusOptic or H!Fiber.com, for example. You can also use the filter at the side to search for products in specific colours or within certain price segments. And if you're on the hunt for a bargain, use the "Sale Filter" to find currently reduced items. In any case, we hope that we can help you with your search for good, well-priced offers on the internet using our price comparison tool.

Network Transceivers: How you can benefit from comparing prices

Price trend for the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group

Online shops constantly optimise their prices. Some prices are updated several times a day and adapted in line with competitors’ offers. Our price trend shows you the trend development of prices for products in the Computers & Accessories/Network Transceivers product range over the last few weeks and months.

We also, however, tell you when you can typically pick up products from the Computers & Accessories/Network Transceivers product range at a particularly attractive price. A good time is, for example, on wednesdays. For more details, see the price analysis graphs below.

By comparing prices, you can save a lot of money, in particular on big-ticket items. To make this extra easy for you, we show you for each product the online shop in which we found the current best offer and how much you can save in absolute and percentage terms with a price comparison.
Show details: When are products in the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group particularly cheap?

Have you already thought about the right time to purchase of products in the Network Transceivers product range in the Computers & Accessories product group? We tell you the days of the week and specific times when the prices are particularly attractive.

Wednesday is the cheapest day of the week
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
On mondays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 19.8% higher than the average weekly price.
On tuesdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 8.2% higher than the average weekly price.
On wednesdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 17.7% lower than the average weekly price.
On thursdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 15% lower than the average weekly price.
On fridays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 2.6% lower than the average weekly price.
On saturdays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group tend to be cheaper than the weekly average. The prices are around 6.3% lower than the average weekly price.
On sundays, products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are slightly more expensive than the weekly average. The prices are around 10.3% higher than the average weekly price.
-24.8%
+24.8%
100%
Average price
Are you already doing something between 11:00 and 12:00?
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 0:00 and 1:00, they are on average around 3.3% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 1:00 and 2:00, they are on average around 1.8% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 2:00 and 3:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 3:00 and 4:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 4:00 and 5:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 5:00 and 6:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 6:00 and 7:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 7:00 and 8:00, they are on average around 1.5% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 8:00 and 9:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 9:00 and 10:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 10:00 and 11:00, they are on average around 1.4% lower than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 11:00 and 12:00, they are on average around 2.7% lower than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 12:00 and 13:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 13:00 and 14:00, they are on average around 1.4% lower than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 14:00 and 15:00, they are on average around 1.6% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 15:00 and 16:00, they are on average around 2.1% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 16:00 and 17:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 17:00 and 18:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 18:00 and 19:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 19:00 and 20:00, they are on average around 1.2% lower than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 20:00 and 21:00, they are on average around 1.2% higher than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 21:00 and 22:00, they are, however, largely in line with the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 22:00 and 23:00, they are on average around 1.2% lower than the daily average.
The prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group fluctuate during the course of the day. Between 23:00 and 24:00, they are on average around 2.3% lower than the daily average.
-3.5%
+3.5%
100%
Average price
It is probably not a bad idea to shop online for Network Transceivers on wednesday between 6:00 and 12:00.
Monday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Tuesday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Wednesday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Thursday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Friday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Saturday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
Sunday
0-6
6-12
12-18
18-24
On mondays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 16.9% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 13.5% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 12.2% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On mondays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 13.1% higher than their respective average weekly price.
Purchases can be expensive here.
On tuesdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 19.4% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 14.8% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 16.5% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On tuesdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.5% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 10.7% higher than their respective average weekly price.
This is the best time to buy.
On wednesdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 24.9% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.6% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On wednesdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 3.9% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 7% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 24.7% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 15.3% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On thursdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 14.2% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 9.5% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.8% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 11.3% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On fridays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.8% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 5.3% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 6.1% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.6% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On saturdays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 14.8% lower than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 0:00 and 6:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 6.3% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 6:00 and 12:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.2% higher than their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 12:00 and 18:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average the same as their respective average weekly price.
On sundays between 18:00 and 24:00, the prices of products from the Network Transceivers product range in the „Computers & Accessories“ product group are on average around 2.8% higher than their respective average weekly price.
-24.1%
+24.1%
100%
Average price

Network Transceivers

StarTech 100 m 1000Base-TX Copper SFP RJ45 Gigabit Transceiver Module from StarTech
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
StarTech 100 m 1000Base-TX Copper SFP RJ45 Gigabit Transceiver Module
found at Amazon Marketplace
29.60 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
TP-LINK MC220L 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules from TP-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
TP-LINK MC220L 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules
from TP-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £16.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 6%
DELL WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
DELL WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE
from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
81.63 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
Approved Technology H3C Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, JD092B from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology H3C Compatible Transceiver, SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM, JD092B
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.75 £
INTEL Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 - E10GSFPSR (Enterpr from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
INTEL Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 X710 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 - E10GSFPSR (Enterpr
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
30.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
[4 Pack] 10Gtek for Netgear SFP+ Multimode Transceiver AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
[4 Pack] 10Gtek for Netgear SFP+ Multimode Transceiver AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
66.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX J4858C from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology HP Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX J4858C
found at Amazon Marketplace
14.00 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
10Gtek for Intel SFP RJ45 Transceiver E1GSFPT-A, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for Intel SFP RJ45 Transceiver E1GSFPT-A, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
21.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 2930M 48 8320 MACsec Advanced Module OfficeConnect 1410 24 - (Ente from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 2930M 48 8320 MACsec Advanced Module OfficeConnect 1410 24 - (Ente
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
45.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
H!Fiber.com 10Gb SFP+ Singlemode LC Transceiver(10km, 1310nm), 10Gbase SFP+ LR Module, Dual LC Connector, Compatible for Intel E10GSFPLR【2Pack】 from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
H!Fiber.com 10Gb SFP+ Singlemode LC Transceiver(10km, 1310nm), 10Gbase SFP+ LR Module, Dual LC Connector, Compatible for Intel E10GSFPLR【2Pack】
found at Amazon Marketplace
46.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
AJ716A HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module from HP
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
AJ716A HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
from HP
found at Amazon
15.00 £19.88 £
Shipping costs: 4.05 £
- 25%
HP J9732A Network Switch Module from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
HP J9732A Network Switch Module
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
240.77 £246.57 £
Shipping costs: 14.06 £
- 2%
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
50.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
6COM for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR/SRX-SFP-10GE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
6COM for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR/SRX-SFP-10GE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
27.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Transceiver Module - SODIAL (R) Wireless Serial 6 Pin Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module HC-05 RS232 With backplane from SODIAL(R)
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
Transceiver Module - SODIAL (R) Wireless Serial 6 Pin Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module HC-05 RS232 With backplane
found at Amazon Marketplace
3.16 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
SeeKool 2 pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu LUA WiFi Module CP2102 ESP-12E Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with IDE/Micropython from SeeKool
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
SeeKool 2 pcs ESP8266 NodeMcu LUA WiFi Module CP2102 ESP-12E Development Board Open source Serial Wireless Module Works Great with IDE/Micropython
from SeeKool
found at Amazon Marketplace
8.69 £12.19 £
Shipping costs: 0.99 £
- 29%
H!Fiber.com Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver, 1000Base-T Module for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link, Linksys and Other Open Switches, Up to 100m from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
H!Fiber.com Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver, 1000Base-T Module for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link, Linksys and Other Open Switches, Up to 100m
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.98 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
10Gtek® 10Gb/s SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 10GBase-T, RJ45 Connector, 30m, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek® 10Gb/s SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 10GBase-T, RJ45 Connector, 30m, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
66.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech.com SFP10GBBXUST 10GBASE-BX Upstream SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps, 10 km, MSA Compliant Fibre SFP+ from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com SFP10GBBXUST 10GBASE-BX Upstream SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps, 10 km, MSA Compliant Fibre SFP+
found at Amazon
496.74 £651.59 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 24%
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S) from NETGEAR
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S)
from NETGEAR
found at Amazon Marketplace
120.00 £278.36 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 57%
Ubiquiti Networks uf-mm-10g-20 10000mbit/S SFP + 850nm Multimode Network Transceiver Module – MODULE/Network (10000 Mbit/s, SFP +, LC, 850 Nm, Multi Mode, Aluminium) from UBIQUITI Networks
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
Ubiquiti Networks uf-mm-10g-20 10000mbit/S SFP + 850nm Multimode Network Transceiver Module – MODULE/Network (10000 Mbit/s, SFP +, LC, 850 Nm, Multi Mode, Aluminium)
found at Amazon Marketplace
295.85 £
Shipping costs: 9.15 £
StarTech SFP10GSRXST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech SFP10GSRXST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module
found at Amazon
289.00 £302.48 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 4%
Aten KA7171 USB KVM Adapter Cable with Console from ATEN
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
Aten KA7171 USB KVM Adapter Cable with Console
from ATEN
found at Amazon
279.71 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
perfk ESP8266 ESP-12E CP2102 Wireless NodeMcu Lua WiFi Internet of Things IOT Development Board Module from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
perfk ESP8266 ESP-12E CP2102 Wireless NodeMcu Lua WiFi Internet of Things IOT Development Board Module
from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
9.35 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Approved Technology Netgear Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX AGM731F - SEPTEMBER PRICE PROMOTION from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Approved Technology Netgear Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX AGM731F - SEPTEMBER PRICE PROMOTION
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.00 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
StarTech.com GLCEXSMDST Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-EX Fibre Optical Transceiver from StarTech.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com GLCEXSMDST Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-EX Fibre Optical Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
99.95 £259.19 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 61%
Edimax 1000Base-LX MG-1000AS1 Small Factor Pluggable Single-mode Module from Edimax
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
Edimax 1000Base-LX MG-1000AS1 Small Factor Pluggable Single-mode Module
from Edimax
found at Amazon
49.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Intel ETHERNET SFP+ OPTICS LR SUPPORTS X520-DA2 ADAPTER from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
Intel ETHERNET SFP+ OPTICS LR SUPPORTS X520-DA2 ADAPTER
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
150.00 £342.92 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 56%
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with a Built-in 1Gb Singlemode SC Transceiver, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, up to 20km, with a British Power Adapter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with a Built-in 1Gb Singlemode SC Transceiver, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, up to 20km, with a British Power Adapter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
30.99 £31.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 3%
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps transceiver module SFP+ to RJ45 UF-RJ45-10G (SFP+ to RJ45) from Ubiquiti
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps transceiver module SFP+ to RJ45 UF-RJ45-10G (SFP+ to RJ45)
found at Amazon Marketplace
64.01 £64.34 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 1%
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.90 £24.26 £
Shipping costs: 4.75 £
- 18%
HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
100.34 £113.51 £
Shipping costs: 9.94 £
- 12%
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Network Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, DOM) from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Network Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, DOM)
from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
24.00 £118.72 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 80%
H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP+ Singlemode Transceiver(10km, 1310nm), 10Gbase SFP+ LR LC Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-LINK, Zyxel, Qnap Nas, Mikrotik and Other Open Switch from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP+ Singlemode Transceiver(10km, 1310nm), 10Gbase SFP+ LR LC Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-LINK, Zyxel, Qnap Nas, Mikrotik and Other Open Switch
found at Amazon Marketplace
24.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
6COM 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR Module for Cisco (DDM, 1310nm, 10km) from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
6COM 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR Module for Cisco (DDM, 1310nm, 10km)
from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
27.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
INTEL E1G44ET2BLK GIGABIT ET2 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER RJ45 PCIE OEM SINGLE CARD - (Enterprise Computing > Network Cards & Adapters) from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
INTEL E1G44ET2BLK GIGABIT ET2 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER RJ45 PCIE OEM SINGLE CARD - (Enterprise Computing > Network Cards & Adapters)
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
197.15 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
H!Fiber.com 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - Mini GBIC Gigabit SFP Module, Multimode Dual LC Connector, Compatible for HP J4858A/J4858B/J4858C from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
H!Fiber.com 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - Mini GBIC Gigabit SFP Module, Multimode Dual LC Connector, Compatible for HP J4858A/J4858B/J4858C
found at Amazon Marketplace
12.68 £12.98 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 2%
StarTech.com SFP100BBXDST 100BASE-BX Downstream SFP Transceiver Module, 100 Mbps, 10 km, MSA Compliant Fibre SFP from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com SFP100BBXDST 100BASE-BX Downstream SFP Transceiver Module, 100 Mbps, 10 km, MSA Compliant Fibre SFP
found at Amazon
86.21 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek for D-Link DEM-311GT, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver,LC Connector, 850nm,550-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for D-Link DEM-311GT, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver,LC Connector, 850nm,550-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
Genuine Original Dell N743D Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Transceiver Module , Brand NEW , FREE DELIVERY from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Genuine Original Dell N743D Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Transceiver Module , Brand NEW , FREE DELIVERY
from Dell
found at Amazon Marketplace
39.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter from TP-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
from TP-Link
found at Amazon Marketplace
11.99 £56.92 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 79%
StarTech EXSFP1GELXST Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech EXSFP1GELXST Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX
found at Amazon
37.10 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
6COM 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR Module for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR/QFX-SFP-10GE-SR/SFPP-10GE-SR (DDM, 850nm, 300m) from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
6COM 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR Module for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR/QFX-SFP-10GE-SR/SFPP-10GE-SR (DDM, 850nm, 300m)
from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.98 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
Uokoki ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial WIFI Wireless Transceiver Module Wireless Transceiver Receive LWIP AP+STA from Uokoki
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Uokoki ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial WIFI Wireless Transceiver Module Wireless Transceiver Receive LWIP AP+STA
from Uokoki
found at Amazon Marketplace
3.01 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter from Edimax
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
from Edimax
found at Amazon Marketplace
10.70 £12.69 £
Shipping costs: 3.99 £
- 16%
SeeKool 2.4G 1100m NRF24L01, 3 pcs NRF24L01+PA+LNA Wireless Transceiver RF Communication Module in Antistatic Foam for Arduino Compatible with Antenna LKY67 from SeeKool
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
SeeKool 2.4G 1100m NRF24L01, 3 pcs NRF24L01+PA+LNA Wireless Transceiver RF Communication Module in Antistatic Foam for Arduino Compatible with Antenna LKY67
from SeeKool
found at Amazon Marketplace
12.99 £19.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 35%
10Gtek for HP SFP+ Multimode Transceiver J9150A, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for HP SFP+ Multimode Transceiver J9150A, 10Gb/s SFP Fiber Module, 10GBase-SR, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 300m
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
23.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek® for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ Copper Twinax Direct-attach Cable, Passive,3-Meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek® for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ Copper Twinax Direct-attach Cable, Passive,3-Meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
44.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek for Juniper SFP RJ45 Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T/EX-SFP-1GE-T, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek for Juniper SFP RJ45 Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T/EX-SFP-1GE-T, Gigabit SFP Copper Module, 1000Base-T, RJ45 Connector, 100-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
21.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ipolex 1G SFP Module, 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, LC, SMF, 1300nm, 10km from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
ipolex 1G SFP Module, 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, LC, SMF, 1300nm, 10km
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
12.88 £14.88 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
- 13%
UGREEN Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Lan Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps for Nintendo Switch, Compatible with Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Vista, Mac OS 10.5 to 10.10 ,10.11 El Capitan, Linux, Chrome OS (White) from UGREEN
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
UGREEN Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Lan Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps for Nintendo Switch, Compatible with Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Vista, Mac OS 10.5 to 10.10 ,10.11 El Capitan, Linux, Chrome OS (White)
from UGREEN
found at Amazon Marketplace
10.89 £15.99 £
Shipping costs: 3.99 £
- 32%
1G SFP RJ45 Mini-Gbic Module, 1000Base-T SFP Copper Transceiver, Compatible for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, Zyxel, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link, Supermicro, Broadcom from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
1G SFP RJ45 Mini-Gbic Module, 1000Base-T SFP Copper Transceiver, Compatible for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, Zyxel, D-Link, Netgear, TP-Link, Supermicro, Broadcom
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
USB Ethernet Adapter, Ethernet Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Lan Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps for Nintendo Switch, Chromebook, Windows, MacOS, Surface Pro Linux from SparY
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
USB Ethernet Adapter, Ethernet Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Lan Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps for Nintendo Switch, Chromebook, Windows, MacOS, Surface Pro Linux
from SparY
found at Amazon Marketplace
5.72 £6.62 £
Shipping costs: 1.99 £
- 14%
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, USB to RJ45 Lan Wired Adapter for Ultrabook, Chromebook, Laptop, Desktop, Plug and Play for Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1), MacOS 10.9/10.10, Linux OS from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, USB to RJ45 Lan Wired Adapter for Ultrabook, Chromebook, Laptop, Desktop, Plug and Play for Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1), MacOS 10.9/10.10, Linux OS
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
14.79 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
StarTech.com POEEXT1GAT 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at and 802.3af, 100 m (330 ft), Power Over Ethernet Extender, PoE Repeater Network Extender from StarTech.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com POEEXT1GAT 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at and 802.3af, 100 m (330 ft), Power Over Ethernet Extender, PoE Repeater Network Extender
found at Amazon Marketplace
82.39 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Golvery Ethernet adapter for Nintendo Switch, Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Lan wired Adapter, USB to 100/1000 Mbps Gigabit for MacBook, Surface, Windows 10, Mac OS (Black) from Golvery
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Golvery Ethernet adapter for Nintendo Switch, Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to RJ45 Lan wired Adapter, USB to 100/1000 Mbps Gigabit for MacBook, Surface, Windows 10, Mac OS (Black)
from Golvery
found at Amazon Marketplace
10.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
10Gtek [4 Pack] 10Gb/s SFP+ Singlemode Transceiver, 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Module, 1310nm, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-LINK, Zyxel, Qnap Nas, Mikrotik, Open Switch from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek [4 Pack] 10Gb/s SFP+ Singlemode Transceiver, 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Module, 1310nm, Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-LINK, Zyxel, Qnap Nas, Mikrotik, Open Switch
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
108.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ipolex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode Dual SC Fiber, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, up to 20km (A British Power Adapter included) from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
ipolex Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode Dual SC Fiber, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, up to 20km (A British Power Adapter included)
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
32.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Jeirdus for Netgear AXC761 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Twinax Cable Passive 1-Meter from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Jeirdus for Netgear AXC761 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Twinax Cable Passive 1-Meter
from Jeirdus
found at Amazon Marketplace
17.99 £53.97 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 67%
TOOGOO(R) 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module For Compatible with Arduino from Unknown
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
TOOGOO(R) 4pcs ESP8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless Wifi Transceiver Module For Compatible with Arduino
from Unknown
found at Amazon Marketplace
6.68 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech.com QSFP40SR4ST 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40 Gbps, 150 m, MSA Compliant Fibre QSFP+ from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com QSFP40SR4ST 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40 Gbps, 150 m, MSA Compliant Fibre QSFP+
found at Amazon
318.96 £347.30 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 8%
10/100Mbps Ethernet Media Converter Singlemode 20km with a British Power Adapter, Single-mode SC Fiber, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10/100Mbps Ethernet Media Converter Singlemode 20km with a British Power Adapter, Single-mode SC Fiber, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC (850nm, 300m), Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear AXM761, D-Link, TP-LINK,Zyxel,Qnap Nas,Mikrotik from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver, 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC (850nm, 300m), Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear AXM761, D-Link, TP-LINK,Zyxel,Qnap Nas,Mikrotik
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
[10 Pack] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1 Meter - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Supermicro, Mikrotik from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
[10 Pack] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1 Meter - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Supermicro, Mikrotik
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
135.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ipolex 10Gb SFP Module, 10GBase-LR SFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver for Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Netgear AXM762, Dual LC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
ipolex 10Gb SFP Module, 10GBase-LR SFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver for Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Netgear AXM762, Dual LC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
24.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX LIFETIME WARRANTY GLC-SX-MM-C from Approved Technology
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX LIFETIME WARRANTY GLC-SX-MM-C
found at Amazon Marketplace
6.00 £
Shipping costs: 3.75 £
A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Bidi Singlemode Simplex SC Transceivers, RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, Up to 20km(with British Power Adapters) from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-in Bidi Singlemode Simplex SC Transceivers, RJ45 to 1000Base-LX, Up to 20km(with British Power Adapters)
found at Amazon Marketplace
56.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
INTEL I350-T2V2 Ethernet Server Adapter from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
INTEL I350-T2V2 Ethernet Server Adapter
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
65.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
TP-Link UE330 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Gigabit Ethernet 2-in-1 USB Adapter, USB to RJ45 Lan Wired Adapter for Ultrabook, Chromebook, Plug and Play for Windows, MacOS 10.9/10.10, Linux OS from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
TP-Link UE330 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Gigabit Ethernet 2-in-1 USB Adapter, USB to RJ45 Lan Wired Adapter for Ultrabook, Chromebook, Plug and Play for Windows, MacOS 10.9/10.10, Linux OS
from TP-LINK
found at Amazon Marketplace
19.48 £
Shipping costs: 1.00 £
StarTech.com EXSFP10GELRS Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR Fibre Optical Transceiver from StarTech.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com EXSFP10GELRS Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR Fibre Optical Transceiver
found at Amazon Marketplace
401.96 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
ipolex 10Gb SFP+ to RJ45 Module, 10GBase-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Cat6a/7, RJ45 Connector, 30m from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
ipolex 10Gb SFP+ to RJ45 Module, 10GBase-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Cat6a/7, RJ45 Connector, 30m
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
54.88 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech SFP10GBLRST MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech SFP10GBLRST MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module
found at Amazon
76.79 £94.48 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 19%
perfk 1 Pair of External Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000Mbps from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
perfk 1 Pair of External Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000Mbps
from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
16.24 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
from C2G
found at Amazon Marketplace
59.44 £
Shipping costs: 5.00 £
MEOOEM Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40Gbase Transceiver module QSFP-40G-SR4 from MEOOEM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
MEOOEM Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40Gbase Transceiver module QSFP-40G-SR4
from MEOOEM
found at Amazon Marketplace
99.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek® for HP SFP Singlemode Transceiver J4859A/ J4859B/ J4859C, Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-LX, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek® for HP SFP Singlemode Transceiver J4859A/ J4859B/ J4859C, Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-LX, Dual LC Connector, 1310nm, 10km
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
17.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
B Blesiya Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for HD Cameras, Up to 100Mbps RJ45 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode, Extends up to 20km, 4x RJ45 from B Blesiya
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
B Blesiya Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for HD Cameras, Up to 100Mbps RJ45 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode, Extends up to 20km, 4x RJ45
found at Amazon Marketplace
13.80 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
B Blesiya ESP8266 NodeMcu Serial Wireless Module CH340 V3 Lua Wifi Development New Version For Arduino Project from B Blesiya
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
B Blesiya ESP8266 NodeMcu Serial Wireless Module CH340 V3 Lua Wifi Development New Version For Arduino Project
found at Amazon Marketplace
4.86 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Edimax EW-7833UAC AC1750 USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter from Edimax
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
Edimax EW-7833UAC AC1750 USB 3.0 Wi-Fi Adapter
from Edimax
found at Amazon Marketplace
30.67 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX from StarTech
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
StarTech 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX
found at Amazon Marketplace
40.49 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module (AGM731F) from NETGEAR
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module (AGM731F)
from NETGEAR
found at Amazon Marketplace
59.95 £105.33 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 43%
Cisco Systems Glc-Te= 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wir In - (> Media Converters) from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Cisco Systems Glc-Te= 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wir In - (> Media Converters)
from Cisco
found at Amazon Marketplace
70.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
perfk Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 100Mbps SFP Slot, Fit for Connecting 4 HD Cameras Simultaneously from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
perfk Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 100Mbps SFP Slot, Fit for Connecting 4 HD Cameras Simultaneously
from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
10.84 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, For Wired Connectivity to Your Ultrabook, Laptop, Desktop or Any Other Device from Flujo
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Gigabit Network Adapter, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, For Wired Connectivity to Your Ultrabook, Laptop, Desktop or Any Other Device
from Flujo
found at Amazon Marketplace
12.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
Gigabit Ethernet Single-mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20km, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX (a British Power Adapter included) from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
Gigabit Ethernet Single-mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20km, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX (a British Power Adapter included)
from ipolex
found at Amazon Marketplace
35.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver from HPE
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
from HPE
found at Amazon Marketplace
73.49 £73.50 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
perfk 1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Built-in Ethernet Network Media Converter, Single Mode SC Fiber Optical Transceiver [1 Pair] from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
perfk 1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Built-in Ethernet Network Media Converter, Single Mode SC Fiber Optical Transceiver [1 Pair]
from perfk
found at Amazon Marketplace
21.90 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
6COM SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver 10GBase-T Transceiver for Ubiquiti, up to 30m from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
6COM SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver 10GBase-T Transceiver for Ubiquiti, up to 30m
from 6COM
found at Amazon Marketplace
65.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek® for Netgear SFP Multimode Transceiver AGM731F, Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-SX, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 550-meter from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek® for Netgear SFP Multimode Transceiver AGM731F, Gigabit SFP Fiber Module, 1000Base-SX, Dual LC Connector, 850nm, 550-meter
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
15.99 £
Shipping costs: 4.49 £
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G from UBIQUITI Networks
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G
found at Amazon Marketplace
17.67 £
Shipping costs: 3.99 £
FLAMEER ESP8266 Development Board Compatible With NodeMCU WiFi ESP-12E For Smart Car Mobile Phone APP Remote Control from FLAMEER
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
FLAMEER ESP8266 Development Board Compatible With NodeMCU WiFi ESP-12E For Smart Car Mobile Phone APP Remote Control
from FLAMEER
found at Amazon Marketplace
9.07 £11.78 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 23%
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 1.5m - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 1.5m - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
21.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech SFP100BEXST MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech SFP100BEXST MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module
found at Amazon
70.65 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
INTEL E10G42BFSR Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
INTEL E10G42BFSR Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2
from Intel
found at Amazon Marketplace
155.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 1m - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 1m - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
StarTech.com SFP10GLRSST Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR Fibre Optical Transceiver from StarTech.com
found at Amazon
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:38; the price may have changed since.
StarTech.com SFP10GLRSST Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR Fibre Optical Transceiver
found at Amazon
165.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, with 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver-10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX, included a British Power Adapter, Up to 550m from H!Fiber.com
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:01; the price may have changed since.
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, with 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver-10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-FX, included a British Power Adapter, Up to 550m
found at Amazon Marketplace
31.98 £32.98 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
- 3%
10Gtek [4 Pack] Gigabit SFP SX Multimode Transceiver, 1000Base-SX SFP LC Module, Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear AGM731F, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
10Gtek [4 Pack] Gigabit SFP SX Multimode Transceiver, 1000Base-SX SFP LC Module, Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear AGM731F, D-Link, TP-Link, Zyxel, Mikrotik, Open Switch
from 10Gtek
found at Amazon Marketplace
53.99 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
USR-TCP232-302 Tiny Size Serial RS232 to Ethernet TCP IP Server Module Ethernet Converter Support DHCP/DNS from USR
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2018-03-01 at 12:45; the price may have changed since.
USR-TCP232-302 Tiny Size Serial RS232 to Ethernet TCP IP Server Module Ethernet Converter Support DHCP/DNS
from USR
found at Amazon Marketplace
20.86 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transc **New Retail**, J9151A (**New Retail**) from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
last verified on 2020-03-31 at 18:00; the price may have changed since.
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transc **New Retail**, J9151A (**New Retail**)
from HP
found at Amazon Marketplace
65.00 £
Shipping costs: 0.00 £